Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 3: Río Bárcena
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 5 Marcos GARCÍA
Juan FERRO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
1º N+1º As7
00:08:30.600
2 10 César PALACIO
Jovino PELÁEZ
Renault Clio Sport
1º X1º As8
00:08:35.300 00:00:04.700
00:00:04.700
3 39 José Manuel MORA
Roberto MENÉNDEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º X2º As8
00:08:36.600 00:00:06.000
00:00:01.300
4 1 Ignacio GONZÁLEZ
Sabino ALONSO
Peugeot 205 GTi
3º X3º As8
00:08:40.000 00:00:09.400
00:00:03.400
5 19 Jorge ALVAREZ
Sandra LLANEZA
Ford Escort Cosworth
1º XT1º As6
00:08:41.100 00:00:10.500
00:00:01.100
6 9 César FERNÁNDEZ
Iván IGLESIAS
Renault Clio Sport
4º X4º As8
00:08:42.000 00:00:11.400
00:00:00.900
7 17 Ignacio BRAÑA
Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
1º A1º As4
00:08:45.400 00:00:14.800
00:00:03.400
8 7 Eugenio PELÁEZ
Oscar FABA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º N+2º As7
00:08:46.600 00:00:16.000
00:00:01.200
9 15 José María CASTRO
Marcelino VIZCAYA
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
5º X5º As8
00:08:47.000 00:00:16.400
00:00:00.400
10 26 Alejandro MARTÍNEZ
Borja MARTÍNEZ
Renault Clio Sport
1º N1º As2
00:08:52.900 00:00:22.300
00:00:05.900
11 33 Alejandro RENDUELES
Manuel GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º X6º As8
00:08:53.900 00:00:23.300
00:00:01.000
12 40 Alfredo TAMÉS
Juan María ALONSO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
7º X7º As8
00:08:54.100 00:00:23.500
00:00:00.200
13 27 Juan José SÁNCHEZ
Jorge MIRANDA
Ford Escort MK II
1º H2º As2
00:08:56.400 00:00:25.800
00:00:02.300
14 45 Julio SÁNCHEZ
Rafael SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º X8º As8
00:08:57.500 00:00:26.900
00:00:01.100
15 16 José Enrique RODRÍGUEZ
José Manuel SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106 S16
9º X9º As8
00:08:57.900 00:00:27.300
00:00:00.400
16 47 Jorge CORRADA
Luis Angel CERNUDA
Citroën C2 GT
2º A2º As4
00:08:58.100 00:00:27.500
00:00:00.200
17 12 José Manuel MARTÍNEZ
René RÚA
Renault Clio Sport
10º X10º As8
00:08:58.300 00:00:27.700
00:00:00.200
18 14 Marcos RODRIGUEZ
David FERNANDEZ
Renault Clio Sport
11º X11º As8
00:08:58.600 00:00:28.000
00:00:00.300
19 25 Daniel BLANCO
Agustín RODRÍGUEZ
Renault Clio Sport
2º N3º As2
00:09:06.300 00:00:35.700
00:00:07.700
20 49 Xabel SOLÍS
Alejandro VEGA
Peugeot 106 S16
3º A3º As4
00:09:06.300 00:00:35.700
21 36 Javier FERNÁNDEZ
Manuel Angel GALÁN
Citroën AX
12º X12º As8
00:09:06.500 00:00:35.900
00:00:00.200
22 22 David GUARDADO
Rodolfo RODRÍGUEZ
Ford Fiesta R2
1º R24º As4
00:09:06.800 00:00:36.200
00:00:00.300
23 8 Angel Manuel PANICERES
José Manuel GARCÍA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º N+3º As7
00:09:08.200 00:00:37.600
00:00:01.400
24 46 Marcos BLANCO
Adrián BLANCO
Peugeot 106 S16
13º X13º As8
00:09:09.600 00:00:39.000
00:00:01.400
25 28 Iñaki BARREDO
Joanes GOITISOLO
Ford Escort MK I
2º H4º As2
00:09:12.000 00:00:41.400
00:00:02.400
26 53 Aníbal SÁNCHEZ
Néstor GARCÍA
Peugeot 206 XS
4º A5º As4
00:09:12.000 00:00:41.400
27 21 Angel PANICERES
Salvador BELZUNCES
Ford Fiesta R2
2º R26º As4
00:09:15.700 00:00:45.100
00:00:03.700
28 35 Walter CANEL
Alejandro LÓPEZ
Citroën AX Sport
14º X14º As8
00:09:18.000 00:00:47.400
00:00:02.300
29 24 Iván ALVAREZ
Víctor VALDÉS
Seat Ibiza Cupra
5º A1º As5
00:09:18.500 00:00:47.900
00:00:00.500
30 29 Diego ACEVEDO
Denis LÓPEZ
Citroën AX GTi
15º X15º As8
00:09:20.400 00:00:49.800
00:00:01.900
31 59 Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Miguel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Xsara VTS
6º A2º As5
00:09:21.300 00:00:50.700
00:00:00.900
32 20 Adrián DÍAZ
Manuel GÓMEZ
Citroën C2 R2
3º R27º As4
00:09:21.500 00:00:50.900
00:00:00.200
33 66 Alberto CARRIZO
Enol GONZÁLEZ
Bmw 325i
16º X1º As9
00:09:27.900 00:00:57.300
00:00:06.400
34 30 Jorge GONZÁLEZ
Ana RIESGO
Seat Ibiza Cupra
7º A3º As5
00:09:30.700 00:01:00.100
00:00:02.800
35 37 José María GONZÁLEZ
Elías GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 205 GTi
17º X16º As8
00:09:31.300 00:01:00.700
00:00:00.600
36 50 Oscar SOTO
Gonzalo VILLASUSO
Peugeot 206 XS
8º A8º As4
00:09:33.400 00:01:02.800
00:00:02.100
37 52 Elías PÉREZ
Pablo GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º N1º As1
00:09:35.100 00:01:04.500
00:00:01.700
38 44 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Fabio GALLO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
18º X17º As8
00:09:38.700 00:01:08.100
00:00:03.600
39 41 Luis ARENAS
Jaime HERRERO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
19º X18º As8
00:09:46.700 00:01:16.100
00:00:08.000
40 32 Cristian GIL
Iván SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106 S16
20º X19º As8
00:09:48.400 00:01:17.800
00:00:01.700
41 62 Javier Antonio DÍAZ
Raimundo FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
9º A9º As4
00:09:49.400 00:01:18.800
00:00:01.000
42 61 Miguel Angel SÁINZ
Ramón GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
10º A10º As4
00:09:50.900 00:01:20.300
00:00:01.500
43 65 Juan Ramon LLORIÁN
Noel LÓPEZ
Bmw 325 E36
21º X2º As9
00:09:54.900 00:01:24.300
00:00:04.000
44 63 Luis BORRA
Sergio MENÉNDEZ
Bmw 325 E30
22º X3º As9
00:09:56.500 00:01:25.900
00:00:01.600
45 75 Daniel VEGA
Iván GARCÍA
Opel Kadett GSi
3º H5º As2
00:10:10.000 00:01:39.400
00:00:13.500
46 60 Diego ALVAREZ
Alejandro GAYO
Peugeot 106 S16
11º A11º As4
00:10:12.300 00:01:41.700
00:00:02.300
47 72 David LÓPEZ
José Luis FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
23º X20º As8
00:10:12.400 00:01:41.800
00:00:00.100
48 48 David SANZ
José Luis SÁNCHEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
12º A12º As4
00:10:14.700 00:01:44.100
00:00:02.300
49 55 José Juan FERNÁNDEZ
Iván CAGIAO
Citroën AX GTi
24º X21º As8
00:10:19.300 00:01:48.700
00:00:04.600
50 38 César Manuel ALONSO
Roberto RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 GTi
25º X22º As8
00:10:21.900 00:01:51.300
00:00:02.600
51 70 Abel ANTUÑA
Gilberto ANTUÑA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
26º X23º As8
00:10:28.800 00:01:58.200
00:00:06.900
52 67 José Luis ALVAREZ
Sheila MALDONADO
Bmw 325i
27º X4º As9
00:10:33.800 00:02:03.200
00:00:05.000
53 79 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Santiago Nicolás FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º N2º As1
00:10:38.500 00:02:07.900
00:00:04.700
54 74 Santiago MENÉNDEZ
Javier RODRÍGUEZ
Ford Fiesta
4º H6º As2
00:10:46.300 00:02:15.700
00:00:07.800
55 77 Marcos FERNÁNDEZ
Pablo GARCÍA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
2º XT24º As8
00:10:57.400 00:02:26.800
00:00:11.100
56 76 Martín ARIAS
José Luis BARCIA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
5º H7º As2
00:11:03.100 00:02:32.500
00:00:05.700
57 78 Pablo Angel GONZÁLEZ
Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
5º N3º As1
00:11:13.300 00:02:42.700
00:00:10.200
58 81 Fernando CORNEJO
Adán RIMADA
Peugeot 106 XN
6º N4º As1
00:11:27.600 00:02:57.000
00:00:14.300
59 57 Adrián BARRIO
Miguel GONZÁLEZ
Fiat Punto HGT
13º A4º As5
00:11:30.200 00:02:59.600
00:00:02.600
60 68 Pablo Jesús PUERTAS
Alfonso IGLESIAS
Bmw 325
28º X5º As9
00:11:48.400 00:03:17.800
00:00:18.200
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 5 Marcos GARCÍA
Juan FERRO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
1º N+1º As7
00:26:33.900
2 9 César FERNÁNDEZ
Iván IGLESIAS
Renault Clio Sport
1º X1º As8
00:26:47.700 00:00:13.800
00:00:13.800
3 10 César PALACIO
Jovino PELÁEZ
Renault Clio Sport
2º X2º As8
00:26:54.200 00:00:20.300
00:00:06.500
4 19 Jorge ALVAREZ
Sandra LLANEZA
Ford Escort Cosworth
1º XT1º As6
00:27:16.400 00:00:42.500
00:00:22.200
5 15 José María CASTRO
Marcelino VIZCAYA
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
3º X3º As8
00:27:19.500 00:00:45.600
00:00:03.100
6 17 Ignacio BRAÑA
Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
1º A1º As4
00:27:20.600 00:00:46.700
00:00:01.100
7 39 José Manuel MORA
Roberto MENÉNDEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
4º X4º As8
00:27:32.100 00:00:58.200
00:00:11.500
8 1 Ignacio GONZÁLEZ
Sabino ALONSO
Peugeot 205 GTi
5º X5º As8
00:27:34.300
(00:00:30.000)
00:01:00.400
00:00:02.200
9 27 Juan José SÁNCHEZ
Jorge MIRANDA
Ford Escort MK II
1º H1º As2
00:27:40.200 00:01:06.300
00:00:05.900
10 40 Alfredo TAMÉS
Juan María ALONSO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º X6º As8
00:27:41.800 00:01:07.900
00:00:01.600
11 7 Eugenio PELÁEZ
Oscar FABA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º N+2º As7
00:28:04.200 00:01:30.300
00:00:22.400
12 26 Alejandro MARTÍNEZ
Borja MARTÍNEZ
Renault Clio Sport
1º N2º As2
00:28:08.700 00:01:34.800
00:00:04.500
13 14 Marcos RODRIGUEZ
David FERNANDEZ
Renault Clio Sport
7º X7º As8
00:28:11.500 00:01:37.600
00:00:02.800
14 33 Alejandro RENDUELES
Manuel GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
8º X8º As8
00:28:13.200 00:01:39.300
00:00:01.700
15 25 Daniel BLANCO
Agustín RODRÍGUEZ
Renault Clio Sport
2º N3º As2
00:28:15.100 00:01:41.200
00:00:01.900
16 47 Jorge CORRADA
Luis Angel CERNUDA
Citroën C2 GT
2º A2º As4
00:28:16.100 00:01:42.200
00:00:01.000
17 46 Marcos BLANCO
Adrián BLANCO
Peugeot 106 S16
9º X9º As8
00:28:21.900 00:01:48.000
00:00:05.800
18 45 Julio SÁNCHEZ
Rafael SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
10º X10º As8
00:28:22.700 00:01:48.800
00:00:00.800
19 8 Angel Manuel PANICERES
José Manuel GARCÍA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º N+3º As7
00:28:38.900 00:02:05.000
00:00:16.200
20 49 Xabel SOLÍS
Alejandro VEGA
Peugeot 106 S16
3º A3º As4
00:28:39.400 00:02:05.500
00:00:00.500
21 12 José Manuel MARTÍNEZ
René RÚA
Renault Clio Sport
11º X11º As8
00:28:40.900 00:02:07.000
00:00:01.500
22 22 David GUARDADO
Rodolfo RODRÍGUEZ
Ford Fiesta R2
1º R24º As4
00:28:47.000 00:02:13.100
00:00:06.100
23 24 Iván ALVAREZ
Víctor VALDÉS
Seat Ibiza Cupra
4º A1º As5
00:28:47.600 00:02:13.700
00:00:00.600
24 53 Aníbal SÁNCHEZ
Néstor GARCÍA
Peugeot 206 XS
5º A5º As4
00:28:50.500 00:02:16.600
00:00:02.900
25 36 Javier FERNÁNDEZ
Manuel Angel GALÁN
Citroën AX
12º X12º As8
00:28:56.900
(00:00:10.000)
00:02:23.000
00:00:06.400
26 21 Angel PANICERES
Salvador BELZUNCES
Ford Fiesta R2
2º R26º As4
00:29:06.400 00:02:32.500
00:00:09.500
27 28 Iñaki BARREDO
Joanes GOITISOLO
Ford Escort MK I
2º H4º As2
00:29:20.100 00:02:46.200
00:00:13.700
28 35 Walter CANEL
Alejandro LÓPEZ
Citroën AX Sport
13º X13º As8
00:29:24.500 00:02:50.600
00:00:04.400
29 66 Alberto CARRIZO
Enol GONZÁLEZ
Bmw 325i
14º X1º As9
00:29:27.700 00:02:53.800
00:00:03.200
30 59 Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Miguel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Xsara VTS
6º A2º As5
00:29:33.200
(00:00:10.000)
00:02:59.300
00:00:05.500
31 29 Diego ACEVEDO
Denis LÓPEZ
Citroën AX GTi
15º X14º As8
00:29:34.400 00:03:00.500
00:00:01.200
32 50 Oscar SOTO
Gonzalo VILLASUSO
Peugeot 206 XS
7º A7º As4
00:29:43.500 00:03:09.600
00:00:09.100
33 41 Luis ARENAS
Jaime HERRERO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
16º X15º As8
00:29:47.300 00:03:13.400
00:00:03.800
34 52 Elías PÉREZ
Pablo GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º N1º As1
00:30:25.800 00:03:51.900
00:00:38.500
35 20 Adrián DÍAZ
Manuel GÓMEZ
Citroën C2 R2
3º R28º As4
00:30:37.000
(00:00:10.000)
00:04:03.100
00:00:11.200
36 61 Miguel Angel SÁINZ
Ramón GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
8º A9º As4
00:30:44.700 00:04:10.800
00:00:07.700
37 44 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Fabio GALLO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
17º X16º As8
00:30:46.300 00:04:12.400
00:00:01.600
38 62 Javier Antonio DÍAZ
Raimundo FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
9º A10º As4
00:30:48.600 00:04:14.700
00:00:02.300
39 72 David LÓPEZ
José Luis FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
18º X17º As8
00:31:15.100 00:04:41.200
00:00:26.500
40 32 Cristian GIL
Iván SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106 S16
19º X18º As8
00:31:20.100
(00:00:10.000)
00:04:46.200
00:00:05.000
41 75 Daniel VEGA
Iván GARCÍA
Opel Kadett GSi
3º H5º As2
00:31:26.600 00:04:52.700
00:00:06.500
42 63 Luis BORRA
Sergio MENÉNDEZ
Bmw 325 E30
20º X2º As9
00:31:29.600 00:04:55.700
00:00:03.000
43 65 Juan Ramon LLORIÁN
Noel LÓPEZ
Bmw 325 E36
21º X3º As9
00:31:38.600 00:05:04.700
00:00:09.000
44 38 César Manuel ALONSO
Roberto RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 GTi
22º X19º As8
00:32:15.900 00:05:42.000
00:00:37.300
45 37 José María GONZÁLEZ
Elías GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 205 GTi
23º X20º As8
00:32:16.700 00:05:42.800
00:00:00.800
46 79 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Santiago Nicolás FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º N2º As1
00:32:20.800 00:05:46.900
00:00:04.100
47 67 José Luis ALVAREZ
Sheila MALDONADO
Bmw 325i
24º X4º As9
00:32:22.100 00:05:48.200
00:00:01.300
48 55 José Juan FERNÁNDEZ
Iván CAGIAO
Citroën AX GTi
25º X21º As8
00:32:26.600 00:05:52.700
00:00:04.500
49 30 Jorge GONZÁLEZ
Ana RIESGO
Seat Ibiza Cupra
10º A3º As5
00:32:50.300
(00:02:50.000)
00:06:16.400
00:00:23.700
50 74 Santiago MENÉNDEZ
Javier RODRÍGUEZ
Ford Fiesta
4º H6º As2
00:33:04.800 00:06:30.900
00:00:14.500
51 48 David SANZ
José Luis SÁNCHEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
11º A11º As4
00:33:11.600 00:06:37.700
00:00:06.800
52 70 Abel ANTUÑA
Gilberto ANTUÑA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
26º X22º As8
00:33:41.700 00:07:07.800
00:00:30.100
53 77 Marcos FERNÁNDEZ
Pablo GARCÍA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
2º XT23º As8
00:33:44.100 00:07:10.200
00:00:02.400
54 68 Pablo Jesús PUERTAS
Alfonso IGLESIAS
Bmw 325
27º X5º As9
00:33:54.000 00:07:20.100
00:00:09.900
55 76 Martín ARIAS
José Luis BARCIA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
5º H7º As2
00:34:17.400 00:07:43.500
00:00:23.400
56 78 Pablo Angel GONZÁLEZ
Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
5º N3º As1
00:35:02.200 00:08:28.300
00:00:44.800
57 57 Adrián BARRIO
Miguel GONZÁLEZ
Fiat Punto HGT
12º A4º As5
00:36:24.800 00:09:50.900
00:01:22.600
58 81 Fernando CORNEJO
Adán RIMADA
Peugeot 106 XN
6º N4º As1
00:38:52.300 00:12:18.400
00:02:27.500
59 60 Diego ALVAREZ
Alejandro GAYO
Peugeot 106 S16
13º A12º As4
01:10:35.200
(00:04:40.000)
00:44:01.300
00:31:42.900
60 16 José Enrique RODRÍGUEZ
José Manuel SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106 S16
28º X24º As8
01:15:57.700
(00:05:30.000)
00:49:23.800
00:05:22.500
Abandonos (7)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
3 PaisComunidad Tineo Auto Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Félix GARCÍA
Miguel Angel GARCÍA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX XT As6 No toma la salida
18 PaisComunidad Orbayu Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adrián GARCÍA
Adrián PÉREZ
Peugeot 106 S16 A As4 No toma la salida
54 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel VILLAR
Pablo PULIDO
Citroën AX GTi X As8 No toma la salida
56 PaisComunidad Arroes Racing Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David BIGOTES
Javier ALVAREZ
Seat Ibiza Cupra A As5 No toma la salida
58 PaisComunidad AMP Classic Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Avelino ARECES
Sara ALVAREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS A As5 Avería mecánica
69 PaisComunidad Master Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Bonifacio RODRÍGUEZ
Ford Escort RS Cosworth XT As6 No toma la salida
71 PaisComunidad Carbayín Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Omar MIER
Cristina CANO
Peugeot 205 Rallye X As8 Avería mecánica