Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 1: Río Bárcena
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 5 Marcos GARCÍA
Juan FERRO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
1º N+1º As7
00:08:17.300
2 3 Félix GARCÍA
Miguel Angel GARCÍA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º XT1º As6
00:08:19.600 00:00:02.300
00:00:02.300
3 9 César FERNÁNDEZ
Iván IGLESIAS
Renault Clio Sport
1º X1º As8
00:08:31.900 00:00:14.600
00:00:12.300
4 10 César PALACIO
Jovino PELÁEZ
Renault Clio Sport
2º X2º As8
00:08:33.800 00:00:16.500
00:00:01.900
5 1 Ignacio GONZÁLEZ
Sabino ALONSO
Peugeot 205 GTi
3º X3º As8
00:08:34.800 00:00:17.500
00:00:01.000
6 39 José Manuel MORA
Roberto MENÉNDEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
4º X4º As8
00:08:36.700 00:00:19.400
00:00:01.900
7 27 Juan José SÁNCHEZ
Jorge MIRANDA
Ford Escort MK II
1º H1º As2
00:08:43.400 00:00:26.100
00:00:06.700
8 15 José María CASTRO
Marcelino VIZCAYA
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
5º X5º As8
00:08:43.600 00:00:26.300
00:00:00.200
9 17 Ignacio BRAÑA
Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
1º A1º As4
00:08:45.100 00:00:27.800
00:00:01.500
10 19 Jorge ALVAREZ
Sandra LLANEZA
Ford Escort Cosworth
2º XT2º As6
00:08:47.100 00:00:29.800
00:00:02.000
11 40 Alfredo TAMÉS
Juan María ALONSO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º X6º As8
00:08:47.100 00:00:29.800
12 12 José Manuel MARTÍNEZ
René RÚA
Renault Clio Sport
7º X7º As8
00:08:49.000 00:00:31.700
00:00:01.900
13 25 Daniel BLANCO
Agustín RODRÍGUEZ
Renault Clio Sport
1º N2º As2
00:08:54.900 00:00:37.600
00:00:05.900
14 26 Alejandro MARTÍNEZ
Borja MARTÍNEZ
Renault Clio Sport
2º N3º As2
00:08:57.900 00:00:40.600
00:00:03.000
15 47 Jorge CORRADA
Luis Angel CERNUDA
Citroën C2 GT
2º A2º As4
00:09:01.200 00:00:43.900
00:00:03.300
16 7 Eugenio PELÁEZ
Oscar FABA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º N+2º As7
00:09:03.000 00:00:45.700
00:00:01.800
17 8 Angel Manuel PANICERES
José Manuel GARCÍA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º N+3º As7
00:09:03.300 00:00:46.000
00:00:00.300
18 14 Marcos RODRIGUEZ
David FERNANDEZ
Renault Clio Sport
8º X8º As8
00:09:03.400 00:00:46.100
00:00:00.100
19 33 Alejandro RENDUELES
Manuel GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
9º X9º As8
00:09:05.400 00:00:48.100
00:00:02.000
20 46 Marcos BLANCO
Adrián BLANCO
Peugeot 106 S16
10º X10º As8
00:09:05.500 00:00:48.200
00:00:00.100
21 36 Javier FERNÁNDEZ
Manuel Angel GALÁN
Citroën AX
11º X11º As8
00:09:06.200 00:00:48.900
00:00:00.700
22 21 Angel PANICERES
Salvador BELZUNCES
Ford Fiesta R2
1º R23º As4
00:09:06.400 00:00:49.100
00:00:00.200
23 16 José Enrique RODRÍGUEZ
José Manuel SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106 S16
12º X12º As8
00:09:06.900 00:00:49.600
00:00:00.500
24 45 Julio SÁNCHEZ
Rafael SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
13º X13º As8
00:09:07.100 00:00:49.800
00:00:00.200
25 24 Iván ALVAREZ
Víctor VALDÉS
Seat Ibiza Cupra
3º A1º As5
00:09:10.800 00:00:53.500
00:00:03.700
26 49 Xabel SOLÍS
Alejandro VEGA
Peugeot 106 S16
4º A4º As4
00:09:11.100 00:00:53.800
00:00:00.300
27 53 Aníbal SÁNCHEZ
Néstor GARCÍA
Peugeot 206 XS
5º A5º As4
00:09:11.300 00:00:54.000
00:00:00.200
28 30 Jorge GONZÁLEZ
Ana RIESGO
Seat Ibiza Cupra
6º A2º As5
00:09:12.600 00:00:55.300
00:00:01.300
29 22 David GUARDADO
Rodolfo RODRÍGUEZ
Ford Fiesta R2
2º R26º As4
00:09:15.500 00:00:58.200
00:00:02.900
30 28 Iñaki BARREDO
Joanes GOITISOLO
Ford Escort MK I
2º H4º As2
00:09:17.600 00:01:00.300
00:00:02.100
31 54 José Manuel VILLAR
Pablo PULIDO
Citroën AX GTi
14º X14º As8
00:09:21.500 00:01:04.200
00:00:03.900
32 59 Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Miguel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Xsara VTS
7º A3º As5
00:09:22.300 00:01:05.000
00:00:00.800
33 20 Adrián DÍAZ
Manuel GÓMEZ
Citroën C2 R2
3º R27º As4
00:09:23.100 00:01:05.800
00:00:00.800
34 44 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Fabio GALLO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
15º X15º As8
00:09:24.000 00:01:06.700
00:00:00.900
35 50 Oscar SOTO
Gonzalo VILLASUSO
Peugeot 206 XS
8º A8º As4
00:09:24.000 00:01:06.700
36 41 Luis ARENAS
Jaime HERRERO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
16º X16º As8
00:09:24.400 00:01:07.100
00:00:00.400
37 66 Alberto CARRIZO
Enol GONZÁLEZ
Bmw 325i
17º X1º As9
00:09:25.200 00:01:07.900
00:00:00.800
38 35 Walter CANEL
Alejandro LÓPEZ
Citroën AX Sport
18º X17º As8
00:09:31.500 00:01:14.200
00:00:06.300
39 80 Carlos GARCÍA
Diego GUTIÉRREZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
3º N1º As1
00:09:35.000 00:01:17.700
00:00:03.500
40 29 Diego ACEVEDO
Denis LÓPEZ
Citroën AX GTi
19º X18º As8
00:09:37.200 00:01:19.900
00:00:02.200
41 32 Cristian GIL
Iván SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106 S16
20º X19º As8
00:09:50.000 00:01:32.700
00:00:12.800
42 56 David BIGOTES
Javier ALVAREZ
Seat Ibiza Cupra
9º A4º As5
00:09:50.100 00:01:32.800
00:00:00.100
43 62 Javier Antonio DÍAZ
Raimundo FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
10º A9º As4
00:09:52.700 00:01:35.400
00:00:02.600
44 61 Miguel Angel SÁINZ
Ramón GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
11º A10º As4
00:09:57.500 00:01:40.200
00:00:04.800
45 60 Diego ALVAREZ
Alejandro GAYO
Peugeot 106 S16
12º A11º As4
00:09:58.600 00:01:41.300
00:00:01.100
46 68 Pablo Jesús PUERTAS
Alfonso IGLESIAS
Bmw 325
21º X2º As9
00:09:58.900 00:01:41.600
00:00:00.300
47 65 Juan Ramon LLORIÁN
Noel LÓPEZ
Bmw 325 E36
22º X3º As9
00:10:01.500 00:01:44.200
00:00:02.600
48 75 Daniel VEGA
Iván GARCÍA
Opel Kadett GSi
3º H5º As2
00:10:01.500 00:01:44.200
49 72 David LÓPEZ
José Luis FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
23º X20º As8
00:10:01.900 00:01:44.600
00:00:00.400
50 34 Alexis FERNÁNDEZ
Miguel REBOLLO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
24º X21º As8
00:10:02.300 00:01:45.000
00:00:00.400
51 52 Elías PÉREZ
Pablo GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º N2º As1
00:10:02.300 00:01:45.000
52 48 David SANZ
José Luis SÁNCHEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
13º A12º As4
00:10:03.400 00:01:46.100
00:00:01.100
53 63 Luis BORRA
Sergio MENÉNDEZ
Bmw 325 E30
25º X4º As9
00:10:06.200 00:01:48.900
00:00:02.800
54 69 Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Bonifacio RODRÍGUEZ
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
3º XT3º As6
00:10:07.400 00:01:50.100
00:00:01.200
55 38 César Manuel ALONSO
Roberto RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 GTi
26º X22º As8
00:10:13.800 00:01:56.500
00:00:06.400
56 58 Luis Avelino ARECES
Sara ALVAREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
14º A5º As5
00:10:14.200 00:01:56.900
00:00:00.400
57 79 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Santiago Nicolás FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º N3º As1
00:10:14.400 00:01:57.100
00:00:00.200
58 67 José Luis ALVAREZ
Sheila MALDONADO
Bmw 325i
27º X5º As9
00:10:16.500 00:01:59.200
00:00:02.100
59 55 José Juan FERNÁNDEZ
Iván CAGIAO
Citroën AX GTi
28º X23º As8
00:10:18.200 00:02:00.900
00:00:01.700
60 74 Santiago MENÉNDEZ
Javier RODRÍGUEZ
Ford Fiesta
4º H6º As2
00:10:25.600 00:02:08.300
00:00:07.400
61 77 Marcos FERNÁNDEZ
Pablo GARCÍA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
4º XT24º As8
00:10:38.900 00:02:21.600
00:00:13.300
62 70 Abel ANTUÑA
Gilberto ANTUÑA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
29º X25º As8
00:10:47.500 00:02:30.200
00:00:08.600
63 76 Martín ARIAS
José Luis BARCIA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
5º H7º As2
00:10:47.700 00:02:30.400
00:00:00.200
64 37 José María GONZÁLEZ
Elías GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 205 GTi
30º X26º As8
00:10:55.900 00:02:38.600
00:00:08.200
65 81 Fernando CORNEJO
Adán RIMADA
Peugeot 106 XN
6º N4º As1
00:11:11.800 00:02:54.500
00:00:15.900
66 78 Pablo Angel GONZÁLEZ
Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
7º N5º As1
00:11:12.900 00:02:55.600
00:00:01.100
67 71 Omar MIER
Cristina CANO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
31º X27º As8
00:11:27.900 00:03:10.600
00:00:15.000
68 57 Adrián BARRIO
Miguel GONZÁLEZ
Fiat Punto HGT
15º A6º As5
00:11:44.600 00:03:27.300
00:00:16.700
69 51 Ricardo MARTÍNEZ
Damián MACIÑEIRA
Citroën Saxo VTS
16º A13º As4
00:12:41.000 00:04:23.700
00:00:56.400
70 18 Adrián GARCÍA
Adrián PÉREZ
Peugeot 106 S16
17º A14º As4
00:26:51.400 00:18:34.100
00:14:10.400
71 11 José Luis PELÁEZ
Aitor CARRAL
Citroën C2 R2 Max
4º R215º As4
01:15:41.000 01:07:23.700
00:48:49.600
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 5 Marcos GARCÍA
Juan FERRO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
1º N+1º As7
00:08:17.300
2 3 Félix GARCÍA
Miguel Angel GARCÍA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º XT1º As6
00:08:19.600 00:00:02.300
00:00:02.300
3 9 César FERNÁNDEZ
Iván IGLESIAS
Renault Clio Sport
1º X1º As8
00:08:31.900 00:00:14.600
00:00:12.300
4 10 César PALACIO
Jovino PELÁEZ
Renault Clio Sport
2º X2º As8
00:08:33.800 00:00:16.500
00:00:01.900
5 1 Ignacio GONZÁLEZ
Sabino ALONSO
Peugeot 205 GTi
3º X3º As8
00:08:34.800 00:00:17.500
00:00:01.000
6 39 José Manuel MORA
Roberto MENÉNDEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
4º X4º As8
00:08:36.700 00:00:19.400
00:00:01.900
7 27 Juan José SÁNCHEZ
Jorge MIRANDA
Ford Escort MK II
1º H1º As2
00:08:43.400 00:00:26.100
00:00:06.700
8 15 José María CASTRO
Marcelino VIZCAYA
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
5º X5º As8
00:08:43.600 00:00:26.300
00:00:00.200
9 17 Ignacio BRAÑA
Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
1º A1º As4
00:08:45.100 00:00:27.800
00:00:01.500
10 19 Jorge ALVAREZ
Sandra LLANEZA
Ford Escort Cosworth
2º XT2º As6
00:08:47.100 00:00:29.800
00:00:02.000
11 40 Alfredo TAMÉS
Juan María ALONSO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º X6º As8
00:08:47.100 00:00:29.800
12 12 José Manuel MARTÍNEZ
René RÚA
Renault Clio Sport
7º X7º As8
00:08:49.000 00:00:31.700
00:00:01.900
13 25 Daniel BLANCO
Agustín RODRÍGUEZ
Renault Clio Sport
1º N2º As2
00:08:54.900 00:00:37.600
00:00:05.900
14 26 Alejandro MARTÍNEZ
Borja MARTÍNEZ
Renault Clio Sport
2º N3º As2
00:08:57.900 00:00:40.600
00:00:03.000
15 47 Jorge CORRADA
Luis Angel CERNUDA
Citroën C2 GT
2º A2º As4
00:09:01.200 00:00:43.900
00:00:03.300
16 7 Eugenio PELÁEZ
Oscar FABA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º N+2º As7
00:09:03.000 00:00:45.700
00:00:01.800
17 8 Angel Manuel PANICERES
José Manuel GARCÍA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º N+3º As7
00:09:03.300 00:00:46.000
00:00:00.300
18 14 Marcos RODRIGUEZ
David FERNANDEZ
Renault Clio Sport
8º X8º As8
00:09:03.400 00:00:46.100
00:00:00.100
19 33 Alejandro RENDUELES
Manuel GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
9º X9º As8
00:09:05.400 00:00:48.100
00:00:02.000
20 46 Marcos BLANCO
Adrián BLANCO
Peugeot 106 S16
10º X10º As8
00:09:05.500 00:00:48.200
00:00:00.100
21 36 Javier FERNÁNDEZ
Manuel Angel GALÁN
Citroën AX
11º X11º As8
00:09:06.200 00:00:48.900
00:00:00.700
22 21 Angel PANICERES
Salvador BELZUNCES
Ford Fiesta R2
1º R23º As4
00:09:06.400 00:00:49.100
00:00:00.200
23 16 José Enrique RODRÍGUEZ
José Manuel SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106 S16
12º X12º As8
00:09:06.900 00:00:49.600
00:00:00.500
24 45 Julio SÁNCHEZ
Rafael SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
13º X13º As8
00:09:07.100 00:00:49.800
00:00:00.200
25 24 Iván ALVAREZ
Víctor VALDÉS
Seat Ibiza Cupra
3º A1º As5
00:09:10.800 00:00:53.500
00:00:03.700
26 49 Xabel SOLÍS
Alejandro VEGA
Peugeot 106 S16
4º A4º As4
00:09:11.100 00:00:53.800
00:00:00.300
27 53 Aníbal SÁNCHEZ
Néstor GARCÍA
Peugeot 206 XS
5º A5º As4
00:09:11.300 00:00:54.000
00:00:00.200
28 30 Jorge GONZÁLEZ
Ana RIESGO
Seat Ibiza Cupra
6º A2º As5
00:09:12.600 00:00:55.300
00:00:01.300
29 22 David GUARDADO
Rodolfo RODRÍGUEZ
Ford Fiesta R2
2º R26º As4
00:09:15.500 00:00:58.200
00:00:02.900
30 28 Iñaki BARREDO
Joanes GOITISOLO
Ford Escort MK I
2º H4º As2
00:09:17.600 00:01:00.300
00:00:02.100
31 54 José Manuel VILLAR
Pablo PULIDO
Citroën AX GTi
14º X14º As8
00:09:21.500 00:01:04.200
00:00:03.900
32 20 Adrián DÍAZ
Manuel GÓMEZ
Citroën C2 R2
3º R27º As4
00:09:23.100 00:01:05.800
00:00:01.600
33 44 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Fabio GALLO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
15º X15º As8
00:09:24.000 00:01:06.700
00:00:00.900
34 50 Oscar SOTO
Gonzalo VILLASUSO
Peugeot 206 XS
7º A8º As4
00:09:24.000 00:01:06.700
35 41 Luis ARENAS
Jaime HERRERO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
16º X16º As8
00:09:24.400 00:01:07.100
00:00:00.400
36 66 Alberto CARRIZO
Enol GONZÁLEZ
Bmw 325i
17º X1º As9
00:09:25.200 00:01:07.900
00:00:00.800
37 35 Walter CANEL
Alejandro LÓPEZ
Citroën AX Sport
18º X17º As8
00:09:31.500 00:01:14.200
00:00:06.300
38 59 Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Miguel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Xsara VTS
8º A3º As5
00:09:32.300
(00:00:10.000)
00:01:15.000
00:00:00.800
39 80 Carlos GARCÍA
Diego GUTIÉRREZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
3º N1º As1
00:09:35.000 00:01:17.700
00:00:02.700
40 29 Diego ACEVEDO
Denis LÓPEZ
Citroën AX GTi
19º X18º As8
00:09:37.200 00:01:19.900
00:00:02.200
41 32 Cristian GIL
Iván SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106 S16
20º X19º As8
00:09:50.000 00:01:32.700
00:00:12.800
42 56 David BIGOTES
Javier ALVAREZ
Seat Ibiza Cupra
9º A4º As5
00:09:50.100 00:01:32.800
00:00:00.100
43 62 Javier Antonio DÍAZ
Raimundo FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
10º A9º As4
00:09:52.700 00:01:35.400
00:00:02.600
44 61 Miguel Angel SÁINZ
Ramón GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
11º A10º As4
00:09:57.500 00:01:40.200
00:00:04.800
45 60 Diego ALVAREZ
Alejandro GAYO
Peugeot 106 S16
12º A11º As4
00:09:58.600 00:01:41.300
00:00:01.100
46 68 Pablo Jesús PUERTAS
Alfonso IGLESIAS
Bmw 325
21º X2º As9
00:09:58.900 00:01:41.600
00:00:00.300
47 65 Juan Ramon LLORIÁN
Noel LÓPEZ
Bmw 325 E36
22º X3º As9
00:10:01.500 00:01:44.200
00:00:02.600
48 75 Daniel VEGA
Iván GARCÍA
Opel Kadett GSi
3º H5º As2
00:10:01.500 00:01:44.200
49 72 David LÓPEZ
José Luis FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
23º X20º As8
00:10:01.900 00:01:44.600
00:00:00.400
50 34 Alexis FERNÁNDEZ
Miguel REBOLLO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
24º X21º As8
00:10:02.300 00:01:45.000
00:00:00.400
51 52 Elías PÉREZ
Pablo GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º N2º As1
00:10:02.300 00:01:45.000
52 48 David SANZ
José Luis SÁNCHEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
13º A12º As4
00:10:03.400 00:01:46.100
00:00:01.100
53 63 Luis BORRA
Sergio MENÉNDEZ
Bmw 325 E30
25º X4º As9
00:10:06.200 00:01:48.900
00:00:02.800
54 69 Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Bonifacio RODRÍGUEZ
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
3º XT3º As6
00:10:07.400 00:01:50.100
00:00:01.200
55 38 César Manuel ALONSO
Roberto RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 GTi
26º X22º As8
00:10:13.800 00:01:56.500
00:00:06.400
56 79 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Santiago Nicolás FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º N3º As1
00:10:14.400 00:01:57.100
00:00:00.600
57 67 José Luis ALVAREZ
Sheila MALDONADO
Bmw 325i
27º X5º As9
00:10:16.500 00:01:59.200
00:00:02.100
58 55 José Juan FERNÁNDEZ
Iván CAGIAO
Citroën AX GTi
28º X23º As8
00:10:18.200 00:02:00.900
00:00:01.700
59 74 Santiago MENÉNDEZ
Javier RODRÍGUEZ
Ford Fiesta
4º H6º As2
00:10:25.600 00:02:08.300
00:00:07.400
60 77 Marcos FERNÁNDEZ
Pablo GARCÍA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
4º XT24º As8
00:10:38.900 00:02:21.600
00:00:13.300
61 58 Luis Avelino ARECES
Sara ALVAREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
14º A5º As5
00:10:44.200
(00:00:30.000)
00:02:26.900
00:00:05.300
62 70 Abel ANTUÑA
Gilberto ANTUÑA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
29º X25º As8
00:10:47.500 00:02:30.200
00:00:03.300
63 76 Martín ARIAS
José Luis BARCIA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
5º H7º As2
00:10:47.700 00:02:30.400
00:00:00.200
64 37 José María GONZÁLEZ
Elías GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 205 GTi
30º X26º As8
00:10:55.900 00:02:38.600
00:00:08.200
65 81 Fernando CORNEJO
Adán RIMADA
Peugeot 106 XN
6º N4º As1
00:11:11.800 00:02:54.500
00:00:15.900
66 78 Pablo Angel GONZÁLEZ
Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
7º N5º As1
00:11:12.900 00:02:55.600
00:00:01.100
67 71 Omar MIER
Cristina CANO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
31º X27º As8
00:11:27.900 00:03:10.600
00:00:15.000
68 57 Adrián BARRIO
Miguel GONZÁLEZ
Fiat Punto HGT
15º A6º As5
00:11:44.600 00:03:27.300
00:00:16.700
69 51 Ricardo MARTÍNEZ
Damián MACIÑEIRA
Citroën Saxo VTS
16º A13º As4
00:12:41.000 00:04:23.700
00:00:56.400
70 18 Adrián GARCÍA
Adrián PÉREZ
Peugeot 106 S16
17º A14º As4
00:27:31.400
(00:00:40.000)
00:19:14.100
00:14:50.400
71 11 José Luis PELÁEZ
Aitor CARRAL
Citroën C2 R2 Max
4º R215º As4
01:15:41.000 01:07:23.700
00:48:09.600
Abandonos (3)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
2 PaisComunidad RMC Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jonathan PÉREZ
Francisco Javier ALVAREZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 As7 Avería mecánica
42 PaisComunidad Escudería Villa de Llanes PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María RODRÍGUEZ
Iván BAJO
Peugeot 205 Rallye X As8 Avería mecánica
64 PaisComunidad El Bierzo Racing PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto ARIAS
Samuel ALVAREZ
Bmw 323 H As3 Avería mecánica